Published in ISFA Membership

LIST OF MEMBERS SCHOOLS 2019-20

The following schools have affiliated as ISFA Members for Season 2019-20.

FULL MEMBERS

School Postcode Contact Name
Aldenham School  WD6 3AJ Grant Cornock 
Alleyn's SE22 8SU Kevin Molloy
Ardingly College  RH17 6SQ Ross Millard
Bede's BN27 3QH David Caryer
Bolton School BL1 4PA Martin Prentki
Charterhouse GU7 2DX Simon Hayward
Chigwell School IG7 6QF Andrew Bruce
City of London EC4V 3AL Jono Santry
Eton College SL4 6DW Harry Jones
Forest School  E20 1DP Michael Broughton 
Hampton School TW12 3HD David Burke
Highgate N6 4AY John Humphrey
John Lyon HA2 0HN Rob Rice
King Edward's Witley GU8 5SG Garry Haylock
Latymer Upper School W6 9LR Paul Gibson
Millfield School BA16 0YD Michael Gorman
Repton DE65 6FH Matt Carrington
Royal Russell CR9 5BX Mark Simmons
Shrewsbury School SY3 7BA Steve Wilderspin
St Columba's College AL3 4AW Ed Lowe
St John's School, Leatherhead KT22 8SP Joe Pepper
The Grammar School at Leeds LS17 8GS Martin Knowles
The Grange School  CW8 1LU Neil Cusick
University College School NW3 6XH Oliver Bienias
Winchester College SO23 9NA James Burridge


STANDARD MEMBERS
 

School Postcode Contact Name
Abingdon School  OX14 1DE Mr Tom Donnelly 
Aldro School GU8 6AS Josh Arnold
Aldwickbury AL5 1AD eddie panting
Bassett House W10 6JP Russell Friese
Belmont, Mill Hill Prep School NW7 4ED Nick Vird
Berkhamsted HP4 2BB David Vila
Bishop's Stortford College Prep CM23 2PJ David Herd
Blackheath Preparatory School SE3 7BG Richard McIntosh
Box Hill RH5 6EA Antony McAlister
Brentwood Preparatory School CM15 8EQ Tim Sawyer
Brockhurst Prep School RG18 9UL Dominic Holland
Bromsgrove School B61 7DU Mr S Matthews
Brooke House Le16 7AU Niall O'Grady
Brooke Priory School LE15 6QW Duncan Flint
Broughton Manor Prep School MK10 9AA Stuart Richardson 
Cheadle Hulme School SK8 6EF Leigh Wood
Cheam School RG19 8LD Dominic Pike
Churcher's College Junior School GU30 7HT Matt Forbes
Clayesmore DT11 8LL Dan Conway
Colfe's  SE12 8AW Alan Bateson
Cranleigh School GU6 8QQ Brian Browne
Croydon High School CR2 8YB Libby Head
Cumnor House School CR2 6DA Tom Battams
Danes Hill, Oxshott KT22 0JG Keaton Bates
Dulwich Prep London SE21 7AA Sean Crane
Duncombe School SG14 3JA James Sopher
Eagle House School GU47 8PH Alex Sykes
Eaton House The Manor SW4 9RU Paul Russell
Edge Grove WD25 8NL Brian McManus
Elstree School RG7 5TD James Morris
Fairfield Prep LE11 2AE Simon Pitts
Farringtons School BR7 6LR Adam Doherty
Great Walstead School RH16 2QL Jordan Walser
Haileybury College SG13 7NU Paul McGourty
Hall School NW3 4NU Chris MacFarlane
Hampton Prep TW12 2UQ Nick Darmon
Headington School OX3 7TD Daniel Travis
Heath Mount  SG14 3NG Joe Elliott
Hereward House NW3 4NY Lee Strzelecki
Hoe Bridge School  GU22 8JE David Simpson 
Hornsby House School SW12 8RS Michael Cooper
King's College Junior School SW19 4TT Josh Barrington
Kings Hawford Worcester WR3 7SD Sam Hodgkins
King's House School TW10 6ES Sam Richards
King's St Alban's WR1 2NJ Todd Dudley
Kingston Grammar School KT2 6PY Martyn Hall
Lambrook RG42 6LU Marcus Liddell
Leicester Grammar School LE8 9FL Jack Wildsmith
Lingfield College RH7 6PN Nigel Harrison
Lochinver House EN6 1LW Danny Barth
Lockers Park HP1 1TL Gavin Taylor
Longacre School GU5 0NQ Zoe Feenan
Ludgrove RG40 3AB Tom Hawkins
Marlborough College SN8 1PA Riccardo De Rosa
Merchant Taylors' Boy's School (Crosby) L23 0QP Mr Gareth Stiff
New College School OX1 3UA Craig Bishop
Newland House TW1 4TQ Ian Bardgett
Notting Hill Prep W11 1QQ Nick McCollin
Oxford High School OX2 6XA Liam Gilbert
Pennthorpe RH12 3HJ Matt Barnett
Portland Place School W1B 1NJ Phil Stanway
Prestfelde school SY3 0JU rob newey
QEH Bristol BS8 1JX Phil Thomas
Queenswood AL9 6NS Chloe Bassett
RGS Guildford GU1 3BB Mr Adam Lowe
RGS The Grange WR3 7RR Davis Bousfield 
Sherborne School DT9 3LF Jon-Paul Manning
South Hampstead High School NW3 5SS Jenny Matthews
St Albans School AL3 4RF Mark Ilott
St Andrew's Prep BN20 7RP Andrew Ghammache
St Aubyn's School IG8 9DU Garry Bayntun
St Clare's, Oxford OX2 7AL Kevin Hennessy
St James Senior Boys TW15 3DZ William Jeffreys
St James Senior Girls School W14 8SH Alastair Horsford
St Johns Prep and Senior  EN6 4JA J Hodgson
St Joseph's College IP2 9DR Mr Darren Eadie
St Martin's HA6 2DJ Matt Bell
St Paul's Cathedral School EC4M 9AD Joe Gorman
St Paul's School SW13 9JT Luke Warriner
Stafford Grammar School ST18 9AT S. Gunnel
Stephen Perse Foundation CB2 1HF Joe Tillen
Stroud School SO51 9ZH Jack Paker 
Summerfields School OX2 7EN Joe Porter
The Cathedral School CF5 2YH Mark Barrington
The Gower School  N1 9JF Jonathon Barradell
The Hawthorns RH1 4QJ Andy Morris
The New Beacon  TN13 2PB Iamn Buchanan Dunlop
The Portsmouth Grammar School PO1 2LN Alex Chappell
Thomas's Fulham SW6 3ES Steve Lakin
Twyford Prep  SO21 1NW Gregg Lewis
Welbeck Defence Sixth Form College LE12 8WD David Tapia-Owens
Wellingborough Prep School NN8 2BX Jonathan Dean
Westbrook Hay  HP1 2RF Stuart Stedman
Westminster Under School SW1P 2NN David Shaw
Wetherby Senior W1U 2QU Ryan Underwood
Whitgift School CR2 6YT Andrew Martin
Wolverhampton Grammar Junior School WV3 9RB Chris Doman
Woodhouse Grove School BD10 0NR Chris Softley
Yardley Court TN11 0NJ Steven Westwell
York House School WD3 4LW Will Woodford
Read 61 times
Tagged under